Calendar

Sunday, October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Practice --
@ 10:00 AM
Location
HIGH SCHOOL GYM, 1000 Avella Rd, Pennsylvania 15312

Girls 7th & 8th Grade Softball vs Jefferson-Morgan MS/HS
@ 4:00 PM
Location
Polar Star Field #2, , Pennsylvania 15312

Tuesday, October 12, 2021
Co-ed Varsity Cross Country @ Ringgold Senior High School
@ 3:00 PM
Location
Mingo Park, 1 Ram Drive, Pennsylvania 15063

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs West Greene Junior/Senior High School
@ 7:00 PM
Location
HIGH SCHOOL GYM, 1000 Avella Rd, Pennsylvania 15312

Wednesday, October 13, 2021
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Practice --
@ 2:30 PM
Location
HIGH SCHOOL GYM, 1000 Avella Rd, Pennsylvania 15312

Girls 7th & 8th Grade Softball @ Monessen Senior High School
@ 3:00 PM
Location
Monessen HS, 1245 State Road, Pennsylvania 15062

Girls 7th & 8th Grade Softball @ Monessen Senior High School
@ 4:30 PM
Location
Monessen HS, 1245 State Road, Pennsylvania 15062

Girls Varsity Cheerleading vs Practice --
@ 5:00 PM
Location
HIGH SCHOOL GYM, 1000 Avella Rd, Pennsylvania 15312

Boys 7th & 8th Grade Football @ Carmichaels Area Middle/High School
@ 7:00 PM
Location
Carmichaels HS, 300 West Greene Street 15320

Thursday, October 14, 2021
Co-ed Varsity Cross Country @ Ringgold Senior High School
@ 3:00 PM
Location
Mingo Park, 1 Ram Drive, Pennsylvania 15063

Girls 7th & 8th Grade Softball vs Bentworth High School
@ 4:00 PM
Location
Polar Star Field #2, , Pennsylvania 15312

Boys Varsity Basketball vs Practice --
@ 6:30 PM
Location
HIGH SCHOOL GYM, 1000 Avella Rd, Pennsylvania 15312

Girls Varsity Volleyball @ Rochester Area Jr./Sr. HS
@ 7:00 PM
Location
Rochester High School, 540 Reno Street, Pennsylvania 15074

Friday, October 15, 2021
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Practice --
@ 2:30 PM
Location
HIGH SCHOOL GYM, 1000 Avella Rd, Pennsylvania 15312

Boys Varsity Football vs Bentworth High School
@ 7:00 PM
Location
Avella High School Football Field, 1000 Avella Rd., Pennsylvania 15312

Saturday, October 16, 2021